Santa Clara Clix Club

Season 6 Standings



Wins

Losses

Points

4. Alan

6

1

2431

1. Raymond *

4

3

2074

6. Nick

3

1

1670

5. Jason

2

5

1867

3. Javier *

1

6

1299

* - denotes adjusted for late reporting

Season 6 Draft Pools



Raymond

GG: Nova Prime, Annihilation Seeker, Nova Corps Centurion, Ravenous, Dr. Doom, Hulk, Super- Skrull, Mr. Fantastic


HoT: Pip the Troll, Valkyrie, Asgardian Warrior, Karnilla, Moonstone, Hogun, Loki, Heimdall

Omar

GG: Nebula x2, Adam Warlock #10, Charlie-27, Nova Corps Centurion, Dr. Doom, Blastaar, Silver Surfer


HoT: Kingpin, M-11, Beta Ray Bill, Ronan the Accuser, Destroyer, Molly Hayes, Phylla-Vell, Spider- Man

Alan

GG: Nova Prime, Cardinal UCT, Nebula, Cardinal Raker, Magus, Nikki, Mole Man, Gamora


HoT: Hand Ninja, Valkyrie, Asgardian Warrior, Fandral, Karnilla, Moonstone, Sif, Seth

Javier

GG: Adam Warlock #10, Drax, Hollywood x2, Cardinal Raker, Magus, Red Shift, Blastaar


HoT: Jimmy Woo x2, Pluto, Moondragon, Gorilla-Man, Songbird, Venom, Karolina Dean

Jason

GG: Annihilation Seeker x2, Adam Warlock #10, Drax, Hollywood, Red Shift, Nikki, Mole Man


HoT: Bug, Rock Troll, Pip the Troll, Ulik, Star-Lord, Moondragon, Rocket Raccon, Fenris Wolf

Nick

GG: Nova Prime, Drax, Astral Dr. Strange x2, Ravenous, Morg, Fallen One, Captain Marvel


HoT: Kingpin, M-11 x2, Fandral, Star-Lord, Pluto, Rocket Raccon, Penance


Season 6 Draft Results


Assassination




Nick

Thor

Jason

Stranger

Omar (Fabian)

Cosmo

Javier

Malekith

Raymond

Enchantress

Alan

Xavin

Alan

Loki #54

Raymond

Captain America

Javier

Nico Minoru

Omar (Fabian)

Thing

Jason

Gladiator

Nick

Ultron




Galactic Guardians


Hammer of Thor


Round 1




Raymond

Nova Corps Centurion

Nick

Rocket Raccoon

Omar (Fabian)

Nova Corps Centurion

Jason

Rocket Raccoon

Alan

Magus

Javier

Venom

Javier

Magus

Alan

Moonstone

Jason

Adam Warlock #10

Omar (Fabian)

Spider-Man

Nick

Morg

Raymond

Moonstone

Round 2




Nick

Fallen One

Raymond

Loki

Jason

Red Shift

Omar (Fabian)

Destroyer

Javier

Red Shift

Alan

Sif

Alan

Nova Prime

Javier

Gorilla-Man

Omar (Fabian)

Silver Surfer

Jason

Star-Lord

Raymond

Super-Skrull

Nick

Star-Lord

Round 3


Round 3


Raymond

Dr. Doom

Nick

Pluto

Omar (Fabian)

Dr. Doom

Jason

Ulik

Alan

Gamora

Javier

Pluto

Javier

Adam Warlock #10

Alan

Karnilla

Jason

Drax

Omar (Fabian)

Phylla-Vell

Nick

Captain Marvel

Raymond

Karnilla

Round 4

18



Nick

Drax

Raymond

Heimdall

Jason

Nikki

Omar (Fabian)

Molly Hayes

Javier

Drax

Alan

Valkyrie

Alan

Nebula

Javier

Jimmy Woo

Omar (Fabian)

Nebula

Jason

Bug

Raymond

Nova Prime

Nick

M-11

Round 5


Round 5


Raymond

Ravenous

Nick

M-11

Omar (Fabian)

Nebula

Jason

Moondragon

Alan

Nikki

Javier

Karolina Dean

Javier

Hollywood

Alan

Asgardian Warrior

Jason

Hollywood

Omar (Fabian)

M-11

Nick

Ravenous

Raymond

Valkyrie

Round 6

30



Nick

Nova Prime

Raymond

Hogun

Jason

Mole Man

Omar (Fabian)

Beta Ray Bill

Javier

Hollywood

Alan

Fandral

Alan

Mole Man

Javier

Songbird

Omar (Fabian)

Adam Warlock #10

Jason

Fenris Wolf

Raymond

Hulk

Nick

Fandral

Round 7


Round 7


Raymond

Mr Fantastic

Nick

Penance

Omar (Fabian)

Blastaar

Jason

Rock Troll

Alan

Cardinal of UCT

Javier

Moondragon

Javier

Blastaar

Alan

Seth

Jason

Annihilation Seeker

Omar (Fabian)

Ronan

Nick

Astral Dr. Strange

Raymond

Asgardian Warrior

Round 8




Nick

Astral Dr. Strange

Raymond

Pip The Troll

Jason

Annihilation Seeker

Omar (Fabian)

Kingpin

Javier

Cardinal Raker

Alan

Hand Ninja

Alan

Cardinal Raker

Javier

Jimmy Woo

Omar (Fabian)

Charlie-27

Jason

Pip The Troll

Raymond

Annihilation Seeker

Nick

Kingpin


Season 5 Standings



Wins

Losses

Points

Joe's Team

19

9

8797

Alan's Team

9

19

6503



Individual Scores

Wins

Losses

Points

Raymond

5

0

2163

Joe

4

1

1982

Javier

4

1

1434

Peter

3

1

1476

Chris**

3

1

1436

Fabian

0

5

637

Alan

4

2

2129

Arjang*

2

1

689

Nick

1

5

1353

Drew

1

5

1286

Josh

1

4

692

Omar

0

2

334


Season 5 Draft Pools

Green represents untradeable characters


Joe's Team

Javier

Hulk: #1 Hulk, She-Hulk, John Jameson, Man-Wolf, #11 Punisher (Joe), Rick Jones, Red Hulk, Tiger Shark, Man-Beast


Superman: Intergang Boss, Intergang Boss, Brainiac 5, #19 Magog, Bruno Mannheim, Project: Superman, Princess Projectra, Aquaman (Peter)



Joe

Hulk: Bruce Banner, A.I.M. Agent, Hulkbuster Soldier, Lyra, Matt Murdock, #23 Punisher, #31 Daredevil,


Superman: Intergang Boss, Lois Lane, #19 Magog, Sun Boy, Sun Boy, Hope Taya, Non, The Flash



Chris

Hulk: Bruce Banner, Man-Wolf, Black Tarantula, White Tiger, #21 Daredevil, #31 Daredevil (Peter), Shanna, Ka-Zar


Superman: All-Star Bizarro, Lois Lane, Lucy Lane, Silver Banshee, Non, Lobo, Wonder Woman (Fabian)



Fabian

Hulk: Hulk Robot, She-Hulk, #11 Punisher, Lyra, #21 Daredevil, Matt Murdock, #23 Punisher, Rick Jones


Superman: Kryptonian Infiltrator (Chris), Brainiac 5 (Raymond), Lois Lane Superwoman, Steel, Matter-Eater Lad (Raymond), Princess Projectra, #40 Maxwell Lord, Starman (Chris), Doomsday



Raymond

Hulk: #1 Hulk, Bruce Banner, She-Hulk, #11 Punisher, Skaar, #21 Daredevil, Red Hulk, Caiera


Superman: Kryptonian Infiltrator, Intergang Boss, Brainiac 5, Lois Lane Superwoman, Invisible Kid (Fabian), Sun Boy, Earth Man (Javier), Project: Superman



Peter

Hulk: #1 Hulk, Bruce Banner, A.I.M. Agent (Chris), John Jameson, Man-Wolf, Matt Murdock, Rick Jones, Wolverine


Superman: Kryptonian Soldier, All-Star Bizarro, #19 Magog, Sun Boy (Fabian), Earth Man, Non, Libra, Wildfire




Alan's Team

Omar

Hulk: #1 Hulk, A.I.M. Agent (Drew), Hulk Robot, She-Hulk, John Jameson, Man-Wolf, #11 Punisher, Lyra (Alan), Matt Murdock, #23 Punisher


Superman: Lois Lane, Steel, Earth Man (Drew), Invisible Kid, Lucy Lane (Nick), Project: Superman, Libra, #40 Maxwell Lord, Wonder Woman, Aquaman



Arjang

Hulk: A.I.M. Agent, Hulk Robot, Black Tarantula, White Tiger, #21 Daredevil, Doc Samson, Caiera, Red King


Superman: All-Star Bizarro, Brainiac 5, Steel, Earth Man, Silver Banshee, Wildfire, Swamp Thing



Alan

Hulk: Bruce Banner, A.I.M. Agent (Drew), She-Hulk, #11 Punisher, Rick Jones, Wolverine, Joe Fixit, #43 Hulk


Superman: Kryptonian Soldier, Brainiac 5, #13 Maxwell Lord, Human Target, Invisible Kid, Lucy Lane, Ursa



Nick

Hulk: #1 Hulk, Bruce Banner (Josh), #11 Punisher, Abomination, White Tiger, White Tiger, #23 Punisher, #43 Hulk, Red King


Superman: Brainiac 5 (Drew), Gangbuster, Livewire, Livewire, Steel, Silver Banshee, Non, Lobo



Josh

Hulk: A.I.M. Agent, She-Hulk, Abomination, Lyra, Black Tarantula, Doc Samson, Joe Fixit


Superman: Livewire, #19 Magog, Matter-Eater Lad, Lucy Lane, Silver Banshee, Starman, The Flash, Swamp Thing



Drew

Hulk: Thundra, Black Tarantula, Jigsaw, Shanna, Man-Beast, Ka-Zar


Superman: Kryptonian Soldier (Arjang), Kryptonian Soldier (Alan), Kryptonian Soldier, Kryptonian Soldier, Kryptonian Infiltrator, Kryptonian Infiltrator, Project: Superman, Ursa


Season 5 Draft Results


Assassination




Commissioner

Superman

Fabian

Zod

Commissioner

Supergirl

Arjang

Eradicator

Commissioner

Black Bolt

Omar

Cyborg Superman

Commissioner

The Leader

Josh

Composite Superman

Joe

#35 Magog

Javier

Hercules

Alan

Superboy

Drew

Amadeus Cho

Raymond

Starboy

Peter

A.I.M. Renegade

Nick

Manchester Black

Daniel (Chris)

Lex Luthor

Hulk




Pod 1


Pod 2


Round 1




Javier

Red Hulk

Nick

#43 Hulk

Omar

#1 Hulk

Fabian

#11 Punisher

Joe

Lyra

Josh

Bruce Banner

Arjang

White Tiger

Raymond

Caiera

Daniel (Chris)

White Tiger

Drew

A.I.M. Agent

Alan

Lyra

Peter

Bruce Banner

Round 2


Round 2


Alan

#43 Hulk

Peter

#1 Hulk

Daniel (Chris)

Black Tarantula

Drew

A.I.M. Agent

Arjang

Caiera

Raymond

Red Hulk

Joe

#11 Punisher

Josh

A.I.M. Agent

Omar

She-Hulk

Fabian

She-Hulk

Javier

She-Hulk

Nick

White Tiger

Round 3


Round 3


Javier

Rick Jones

Nick

White Tiger

Omar

#23 Punisher

Fabian

#21 Daredevil

Joe

A.I.M. Agent

Josh

Lyra

Arjang

A.I.M. Agent

Raymond

She-Hulk

Daniel (Chris)

A.I.M. Agent

Drew

Shanna

Alan

Bruce Banner

Peter

#31 Daredevil

Round 4


Round 4


Alan

She-Hulk

Peter

Wolverine

Daniel (Chris)

#21 Daredevil

Drew

Ka-Zar

Arjang

#21 Daredevil

Raymond

#11 Punisher

Joe

Matt Murdock

Josh

She-Hulk

Omar

Matt Murdock

Fabian

Lyra

Javier

#1 Hulk

Nick

#11 Punisher

Round 5


Round 5


Javier

John Jameson

Nick

Red King

Omar

#11 Punisher

Fabian

Hulk Robot

Joe

#31 Daredevil

Josh

Joe Fixit

Arjang

Red King

Raymond

Bruce Banner

Daniel (Chris)

Bruce Banner

Drew

Thundra

Alan

Rick Jones

Peter

John Jameson

Round 6


Round 6


Alan

Wolverine

Peter

John Jameson

Daniel (Chris)

Ka-Zar

Drew

Black Tarantula

Arjang

Black Tarantula

Raymond

#1 Hulk

Joe

#23 Punisher

Josh

Black Tarantula

Omar

John Jameson

Fabian

Matt Murdock

Javier

Man-Beast

Nick

#23 Punisher

Round 7


Round 7


Javier

Tiger Shark

Nick

#1 Hulk

Omar

Man-Wolf

Fabian

Rick Jones

Joe

Hulkbuster Soldier

Josh

Abomination

Arjang

Doc Samson

Raymond

#21 Daredevil

Daniel (Chris)

Shanna

Drew

Jigsaw

Alan

#11 Punisher

Peter

Matt Murdock

Round 8


Round 8


Alan

Joe Fixit

Peter

Rick Jones

Daniel (Chris)

Man-Wolf

Drew

Man-Beast

Arjang

Hulk Robot

Raymond

Skaar

Joe

Bruce Banner

Josh

Doc Samson

Omar

Hulk Robot

Fabian

#23 Punisher

Javier

Man-Wolf

Nick

Abomination





Superman




Round 1




Alan

Ursa

Peter

Wildfire

Daniel (Chris)

Silver Banshee

Drew

Ursa

Arjang

Silver Banshee

Raymond

Sun Boy

Joe

Sun Boy

Josh

Silver Banshee

Omar

#40 Maxwell Lord

Fabian

Sun Boy

Javier

Earth Man

Nick

Silver Banshee

Round 2




Javier

Brainiac 5

Nick

Lucy Lane

Omar

Wonder Woman

Fabian

Wonder Woman

Joe

Sun Boy

Josh

Lucy Lane

Arjang

Brainiac 5

Raymond

Brainiac 5

Daniel (Chris)

Starman

Drew

Brainiac 5

Alan

Brainiac 5

Peter

Non

Round 3




Alan

Lucy Lane, Superwoman

Peter

Earth Man

Daniel (Chris)

Lucy Lane, Superwoman

Drew

Earth Man

Arjang

Steel

Raymond

Brainiac 5

Joe

Non

Josh

Starman

Omar

Steel

Fabian

Steel

Javier

#19 Magog

Nick

Steel

Round 4




Javier

Princess Projectra

Nick

Non

Omar

Lois Lane, Superwoman

Fabian

#40 Maxwell Lord

Joe

The Flash

Josh

The Flash

Arjang

Earth Man

Raymond

Lois Lane, Superwoman

Daniel (Chris)

Non

Drew

Kryptonian Infiltrator

Alan

Kryptonian Soldier

Peter

Kryptonian Soldier

Round 5




Alan

Kryptonian Soldier

Peter

Lobo

Daniel (Chris)

Lois Lane, Superwoman

Drew

Kryptonian Infiltrator

Arjang

Wildfire

Raymond

Project: Superman

Joe

Lois Lane, Superwoman

Josh

Swamp Thing

Omar

Libra

Fabian

Doomsday

Javier

Bruno Mannheim

Nick

All-Star Bizarro

Round 6




Javier

Intergang Boss

Nick

Livewire

Omar

Project: Superman

Fabian

Princess Projectra

Joe

#19 Magog

Josh

Livewire

Arjang

Kryptonian Soldier

Raymond

Intergang Underboss

Daniel (Chris)

All-Star Bizarro

Drew

Kryptonian Soldier

Alan

Human Target

Peter

#19 Magog

Round 7




Alan

Invisible Kid

Peter

Libra

Daniel (Chris)

Kryptonian Infiltrator

Drew

Kryptonian Soldier

Arjang

Swamp Thing

Raymond

Kryptonian Infiltrator

Joe

Hope Taya

Josh

#19 Magog

Omar

Invisible Kid

Fabian

Lois Lane, Superwoman

Javier

Project: Superman

Nick

Livewire

Round 8




Javier

Intergang Boss

Nick

Gangbuster

Omar

Aquaman

Fabian

Invisible Kid

Joe

Intergang Boss

Josh

Matter-Eater Lad

Arjang

All-Star Bizarro

Raymond

Matter-Eater Lad

Daniel (Chris)

Lobo

Drew

Project: Superman

Alan

#13 Maxwell Lord

Peter

Aquaman


Season 4 Final Standings

Champion: Joe O'Brien

Championship: Joe vs. Jason

Semifinals

Joe vs. Alan

Jason vs. Tyler

Season 4 Division Standings

Kastle



Wins

Losses

Points

2. Tyler

9

2

3337

6. Jason

9

3

3320

3. Braden

7

5

2689

5. Krista

4

5

1188

7. Raymond

5

6

2391

1. Josh (Chris)

4

7

1206

4. John

0

10

1122


 

Super



Wins

Losses

Points

6. Joe

11

0

4026

4. Alan

7

5

2783

1. Arjang

7

4

2514

7. Kris/Nhat

6

6

3089

5. Nick

5

7

3035

3. Alex

2

9

1069

2. Daniel

2

9

2030


Season 4 Draft Assassinations

Captain America: 23 Nick Fury, 31 Steve Rogers, 40 Captain America, 43 Darkstar, 48 Quasar, 49 Maelstrom

Secret Invasion: 1 Spider-Man, 8 a/b Ms Marvel, 9 Gravity, 12 Gee, 16 Hercules, 33 Dr. Strange, 45 Namor

Season 4 Draft: Super


Captain America


Secret Invasion

Round 1


Round 1


Arjang

Captain America

Kris

Iron Fist

Daniel

Captain America

Joe

Impossible Man

Alex

Captain America

Nick

Adam Warlock

Alan

Klaw

Alan

Doom

Nick

Crimson Dynamo

Alex

Iron Fist

Joe

Klaw

Daniel

21 Iron Man

Kris

Dirk Anger

Arjang

Human Torch

Round 2


Round 2


Kris

Falcon

Arjang

Iron Man

Joe

Quake

Daniel

Punisher

Nick

Sin

Alex

Dr Octopus

Alan

Sin

Alan

Captain Mar-vell a

Alex

Phobos

Nick

Elektra a

Daniel

Falcon

Joe

Iron Fist

Arjang

Fixer

Kris

Spider-Girl

Round 3


Round 3


Arjang

Black Widow

Kris

Lightspeed

Daniel

Yelena Belova

Joe

Nick Fury

Alex

Batroc

Nick

Human Torch

Alan

Viper

Alan

Howard the Duck

Nick

Batroc

Alex

Power Man and Iron Fist

Joe

Maria Hill

Daniel

Captain America

Kris

Viper

Arjang

Thor Girl

Round 4


Round 4


Kris

Baron Zemo

Arjang

Elektra b

Joe

Doorman

Daniel

Dum Dum Dugan a

Nick

Scorpion

Alex

Lightspeed

Alan

Doorman

Alan

Kristoff

Alex

Human Torch

Nick

Lightspeed

Daniel

Jack Flag

Joe

Immortus

Arjang

Mentallo

Kris

Yellowjacket b

Round 5


Round 5


Arjang

Yelena Belova

Kris

Kristoff

Daniel

Kitty Pride

Joe

Yellowjacket b

Alex

Scorpion

Nick

Yellowjacket b

Alan

Cobra

Alan

Malice

Nick

Ursa Major

Alex

Arachne

Joe

Eel

Daniel

Hawkeye

Kris

Black Panther

Arjang

Sharon Carter

Round 6


Round 6


Kris

Black Widow

Arjang

Arachne

Joe

Mentallo

Daniel

Goliath

Nick

Squirrel Girl

Alex

Captain Mar-Vell b

Alan

Maria Hill

Alan

Clea

Alex

Mr Hyde

Nick

Hawkeye

Daniel

14 Luke Cage

Joe

Sharon Carter

Arjang

Red Guardian

Kris

Yellowjacket a

Round 7


Round 7


Arjang

Nomad

Kris

Clea

Daniel

Nomad

Joe

Mole Man

Alex

Nomad

Nick

Dum Dum Dugan b

Alan

Phobos

Alan

Sharon Carter

Nick

Gorgon

Alex

Dum Dum Dugan b

Joe

SHIELD Specialist

Daniel

Cloak and Dagger

Kris

SHIELD Specialist

Arjang

Dum Dum Dugan a

Round 8


Round 8


Kris

Scientist Supreme

Arjang

Morbius

Joe

SHIELD Specialist

Daniel

Morbius

Nick

Red Guardian

Alex

Mole Man

Alan

SHIELD Agent

Alan

Immortus

Alex

SHIELD Agent

Nick

Super-Skrull X-Men

Daniel

Red Guardian

Joe

Goliath

Arjang

SHIELD Agent

Kris

Captain America



Season 4 Draft: Kastle


Captain America


Secret Invasion

Round 1


Round 1


Chris

29 Klaw

Raymond

51 Nick Fury

Tyler

42 Crimson Dynamo

Jason

48a Elektra

Braden

29 Klaw

Krista

40 Doom

John

47 Dirk Anger

John

47 Adam Warlock

Krista

55 Kitty Pryde

Braden

04 Iron Fist

Jason

45 Fixer

Tyler

21 Iron Man

Raymond

54 Baron Zemo

Chris

20 Immortus

Round 2


Round 2


Raymond

01 Captain America

Chris

20 Immortus

Jason

10 Mentallo

Tyler

52 Impossible Man

Krista

46 Gorgon

Braden

21 Iron Man

John

30 Falcon

John

04 Iron Fist

Braden

30 Falcon

Krista

41 Spider-Girl

Tyler

37 Black Panther

Jason

04 Iron Fist

Chris

25 Sin

Raymond

58 Power Man and Iron Fist

Round 3


Round 3


Chris

25 Sin

Raymond

43 Psycho-Man

Tyler

01 Captain America

Jason

13 Lightspeed

Braden

01 Captain America

Krista

42a Captain Mar-Vell

John

24 Doorman

John

13 Lightspeed

Krista

26 Viper

Braden

53 Skrull Emperor

Jason

19 Yelena Belova

Tyler

13 Lightspeed

Raymond

34 Quake

Chris

31 Mole Man

Round 4


Round 4


Raymond

14 Luke Cage

Chris

26 Kristoff

Jason

28 Batroc

Tyler

06b Yellow Jacket

Krista

06 Black Widow

Braden

06b Yellow Jacket

John

28 Batroc

John

31 Mole Man

Braden

24 Doorman

Krista

26 Kristoff

Tyler

33 Scientist Supreme

Jason

06b Yellow Jacket

Chris

18 Maria Hill

Raymond

32b Dum Dum Dugan

Round 5


Round 5


Chris

18 Maria Hill

Raymond

34 Dr. Octopus

Tyler

06 Black Widow

Jason

17 Human Torch

Braden

14 Luke Cage

Krista

35 Howard The Duck

John

06 Black Widow

John

32a Dum Dum Dugan

Krista

56 Squirrel Girl

Braden

17 Human Torch

Jason

32 Scorpion

Tyler

18 Clea

Raymond

58 Human Torch

Chris

18 Clea

Round 6


Round 6


Raymond

21 Phobos

Chris

32a Dum Dum Dugan

Jason

10 Mentallo

Tyler

39 Cloak and Dagger

Krista

19 Yelena Belova

Braden

42b Captain Mar-Vell

John

10 Mentallo

John

05 Sharon Carter

Braden

04 SHIELD Specialist

Krista

27 Tarantula

Tyler

14 Luke Cage

Jason

32b Dum Dum Dugan

Chris

26 Viper

Raymond

05 Sharon Carter

Round 7


Round 7


Chris

27 Nightshade

Raymond

23 Hawkeye

Tyler

04 SHIELD Specialist

Jason

27 Tarantula

Braden

21 Phobos

Krista

05 Sharon Carter

John

11 Jack Flag

John

46 Thor Girl

Krista

44 Ursa Major

Braden

36 Malice

Jason

13 Mister Hyde

Tyler

50 Magus

Raymond

13 Mister Hyde

Chris

23 Hawkeye

Round 8


Round 8


Raymond

04 SHIELD Specialist

Chris

22 Goliath

Jason

38 Cobra

Tyler

49 Ringmaster

Krista

32 Scorpion

Braden

11 Arachne

John

35 Hellfire

John

29 Morbius

Braden

16 Nomad

Krista

38 Speedball

Tyler

16 Nomad

Jason

24 Spider-Slayer

Chris

17 Richard Fisk

Raymond

11 Arachne



Season 3 Final Standings

Champion: Joe O'Brien

Championship: Joe vs. Jason

Division Finals

Joe vs. Raymond

Alan vs. Jason

Division Semifinals

Raymond vs. Nick

Jason vs. Arjang

Season 3 Division Standings

Kastle

 



Wins

Losses

Points

7. Alan

7

0

1712

8. Jason

6

1

1913

3. Arjang

4

3

1694

1. Braden

3

4

1333

4. Chris

3

4

972

6. John

2

5

1397

2. Krista

2

5

1146

5. Tyler

1

6

1069


Super



Wins

Losses

Points

3. Joe

5

0

1703

1. Raymond

4

1

1421

7. Nick

3

1

1281

5. Daniel

2

1

943

4. Kris

2

3

1035

6. Alex

1

4

822

8. Bobby

0

3

267

2. Michael

0

4

751


Season 3 Player Pools

Kastle


Braden

GSX: Wolverine, Beast, Tabitha Smith, Aaron Stack, Cannonball, Elixir, Angel, Syrin(John), Stryfe


BtB: Diana Prince, Amazon, Amazon, Amazon of Bana-Mighdall, Wonder Woman, Phillipus, Robin



Alan

GSX: Skullbuster, Skullbuster, Beast, Emma Frost, Domino, Tarot, Tarot, Ch'od


BtB: Diana Prince, Amazon, Parademon Grunt, Jason Blood, Black Knight, Superman, M Marie, Superman/Flash



Jason

GSX: Skullbuster, Cyclops, Cypher, Roulette, Domino, Caliban, Gideon, Angel


BtB: Parademon Grunt, Parademon Grunt, Black Knight, Parademon Sergeant, Parademon Sergeant, Batman, Batman, Martian Manhunter



Chris

GSX: Madrox, Mindless One, Cyclops, Beast, Blob, Iceman, Sabretooth, Bonebreaker


BtB: White Knight, Jason Blood, Parademon Sergeant, Holiday Killer, Cave Carson, M Marie, The Parademon, Talia al-Ghul



Krista

GSX: Wolverine, Roulette, Caliban, Leech, Elsa Bloodstone, Monica Rambeau, Rogue, Gatecrasher


BtB: Bruce Wayne, Diana Prince, Black Knight, Wonder Woman, Talia, Cave Carson, Phillipus, Power Girl



Tyler

GSX: Cypher (Bonus), Cyclops, Wolverine, Roulette, Aaron Stack, Gideon, Leech, Elsa Bloodstone, Rogue


BtB: Clark Kent, White Knight, Holiday Killer, The Parademon, Brainiac, Kriptonite Man, Metallo, Kid Zoom



John

GSX: Mindless One, Emma Frost, Emma Frost, Siryn, Blob, Mystique, Trevor Fitzroy


BtB: Clark Kent, Clark Kent, White Knight, Atom/Hawkman, Superman, Pawn 502, Pawn 502 (Braden), Extant, Flash/Lantern



Arjang

GSX: Madrox, Madrox, Cypher, Cypher, Aaron Stack, Cannonball, Monica Rambeau, Pyro


BtB: Atom/Hawkman, Atom/Hawkman, Jason Blood, Talia, Max Mercury, Max Mercury, Lex/Brainiac, Blue Beetle/Booster Gold


Bold is available.

Super


Joe

GSX: Archangel, Tarot, Sabretooth, Roulette, Skullbuster, Bonebreaker, Cannonball, Blob


BtB: Mademoiselle Marie, Amazon, Phillipus, The Holiday Killer, Pawn 502, Checkmate Knight White, Checkmate Knight Black, Talia al Ghul



Nick

GSX: Elsa Bloodstone, Angel, Tarot, Empath, Caliban, Hulk, Roulette, Ch'od


BtB: Phillipus, Etrigan, The Atom and Hawkman, Robin, Parademon Grunt, Clark Kent, Bruce Wayne, The Sensei



Bobby

GSX: Predator X, Stryfe, Pyro, Madrox, Wolverine, Madrox, Empath, Tabitha Smith


BtB: Superman, Clark Kent, Kid Zoom, Parademon Grunt, Batman, Inertia, Pawn 502, The Parademon



Daniel

GSX: Cyclops, Roulette, Elsa Bloodstone, Rogue, Siryn, >Empath, Caliban, Tabitha Smith


BtB: Bruce Wayne, Mademoiselle Marie, Cave Carson, Metallo, Checkmate Knight White, Max Mercury, Amazon of Bana-Mighdall, Amazon of Bana-Mighdall



Kris

GSX: Domino, Mystique, Elixir, Beast, Cannonball, Omega Prime Sentinel, Tabitha Smith


BtB: Extant, Wonder Woman, Amazon, Mister Miracle and Oberon, Diana Prince, Brainiac, Checkmate Knight Black, League Assassin



Michael

GSX: Iceman, Aaron Stack(Raymond), Mindless One, Beast, Cyclops, Rogue, Angel, Wolverine, Omega Prime Sentinel


BtB: The Holiday Killer, Checkmate Knight Black, Bruce Wayne, Batman, Amazon, Cave Carson, Amazon of Bana-Mighdall



Alex

GSX: Domino, Cyclops, Elixir, Monica Rambeau, Siryn, Skullbuster, Omega Prime Sentinel, Aaron Stack


BtB: Superman, Clark Kent, The Atom and Hawkman, Wonder Woman, Diana Prince, Damian Wayne, The Sensei, The Parademon



Raymond

GSX: Skullbuster, Aaron Stack, Beast, Juggernaut, Trevor Fitzroy, Monica Rambeau, Wolverine


BtB: Parademon Grunt, Checkmate Knight White, Damian Wayne, Martian Manhunter, The Atom and Hawkman, Diana Prince, Blue Beetle and Booster Gold, Max Mercury(Michael), League Assassin


Bold is available.

Season 2 Final Standings

Season 2 Champion: Alan Mason

Championship

Joe vs. Alan, winner Alan 

SemiFinals

Joe vs. John, winner Joe

Alan vs. Kris, winner Alan

 

Super Division

Promotion Points


Wins

Losses

Points

Uncommon

Rare

Super Rare

3. Alan

10

0

2949

837

749

156

2. Nick

5

5

2641

1376

419

50

6. Kris

5

5

1963

719

542

94

5. Alex

5

5

1764

669

455

0

4. Bobby

4

6

1331?

639

399

94

1. Daniel

1

9

1229?

624

388

110



Kastle Division

Promotion Points


Wins

Losses

Points

Uncommon

Rare

Super Rare

5. Joe

9

1

3194

1156

439

320

4. Raymond

7

3

2359

810

517

100

1. John

6

4

3271

1115

684

300

2. Jason

5

5

1580

935

179

50

6. Braden

2

8

1946

751

621

94

3. Arjang

1

9

972

652

314

0


Player's Draft Pool


Bobby

C: Ez Soldier x2, Zamaron, Donna, Crimson, Terrific, Beast Boy x2, Bear, Firehawk, Heat Wave x2, Icicle, Canary x2, Fox x2, Green Arrow


U: Sgt. Rock, Warlord, Nightmaster, Mera, Wonder Woman, Merlyn, Chronos, Boomerang


R/SR: Barry Allen, Major Disaster, Aztek, Lobo

Alan

C: Ez Soldier, Dominator, Donna, Ice, Terrific, Green Arrow, Bear, Cheetah, Aquaman x3, Firehawk, Joker, Canary, Fox, Dr. Light, Gypsy


U: Sgt. Rock, Sargon, Mera, Batman, Superman, Merlyn, Black Hand, Toyman, Flash


R/SR: John Stewart, Ganthet, Granny Goodness, Dream Girl

Daniel

C: Dominator, Gorilla, Quick, Dr. Light x2, Green Arrow(Kris)


U: Nightmaster, Chimp, Superboy, Ocean Master, Parasite, King Shark, Ivo, Ivo, Toyman, Flash, Zauriel, Bronze Tiger


R/SR: Isis, Ragdoll, Indigo-1, Scar, Carol Ferris, Hal Jordan, Sinestro, Deadman, Wonder Woman, Abra Kadabra, Power Ring, Time Trapper

Alex

C: Zamaron, Dominator, Quick, Atom, Green Arrow, Bear, Cheetah, Creeper, Mento, Green Arrow (Bonus), Icicle, Joker, Bulleteer x2, Gypsy, Bouncing Boy


U: Aga'po, Ruling-Caste, Chimp, Sargon, Ocean Master, Superman, Firestorm, Black Hand, King Shark, Boomerang, Zauriel


R/SR: Kyle Rayner, Guy Gardner, Batman and Robin, Mr. Mxyzptlk

Kris

C: Zamaron, Gorilla x2, Donna, Ice x2, Quick, Green Arrow, Creeper, Firehawk, Mento, Icicle, Joker, Bouncing Boy


U: Aga'po, Ruling-Caste, Aquaman x2, Wonder Woman, Batman(Dan), Firestorm, Plastic Man x2, Tharok


R/SR: Black Alice, Captain Comet, Vigilante, Superman, Doomsday, Batman

Nick

C: Crimson x2, Terrific, Atom, Atom, Beast Boy, Cheetah, Creeper, Mento, Heat Wave, Bulleteer, Green Arrow, Gypsy, Bouncing Boy


U: Warlord, Superboy, Parasite, Chronos, Tharok, Bronze Tiger


R/SR: Animal Man, Saint Walker, Mongul, Superman, T-Rex, Wonder Twins, August, Batzarro, Hourman, Wonder Woman



Braden

C: Gorilla, Donna, Ice, Crimson, Terrific, Atom, Beast Boy, Aquaman, Firehawk, Icicle, Canary, Fox, Gypsy


U: Nightmaster, Ocean Master, Sargon(John), Superman, King Shark, Zauriel, Bronze Tiger


R/SR: Animal Man, Mongul, Hal Jordan, T-Rex, Major Disaster, Abra Kadabra, Aztek, Power Ring, Batman

Joe

C: Ez Soldier, Zamaron, Dominator, Donna, Bart, Green Arrow, Bear, Heat Wave, Green Arrow x2, Gypsy, Bouncing Boy


U: Sargon, Batman, Superman, King Shark, Toyman, Chronos, Tharok, Bronze Tiger


R/SR: Kyle Rayner, Saint Walker, Atrocitus, Ganthet, Superman, Batman and Robin(John), Lobo, Doomsday, Time Trapper

Arjang

C: Ez Soldier, Deadshot, Crimson, Terrific, Atom, Aquaman, Mento(Bonus), Creeper, Bulleteer, Canary, Fox, Dr. Light x2, Green Arrow, Bouncing Boy


U: Sgt. Rock, Aga'po, Ocean Master, Aquaman, Batman, Firestorm, Black Hand, Boomerang, Zauriel, Flash(John), Mr. Mxyzptlk


R/SR: Scar, John Stewart, Carol Ferris, Sinestro

John

C: Ez Soldier, Zamaron, Dominator(Arjang), Donna, Crimson, Green Arrow, Bear, Cheetah, Mento, Heat Wave, Bulleteer, Fox, Dr. Light


U: Warlord(Braden), Sgt. Rock, Aga'po, Ruling-Caste, Wonder Woman, Merlyn, Black Hand, Toyman, Chronos, Tharok


R/SR: Captain Comet(Joe), Black Alice, Ragdoll, Barry Allen, Wonder Woman, Batzarro

Jason

C: Zamaron, Dominator, Gorilla, Deadshot, Ice, Bart, Atom, Green Arrow, Beast Boy, Cheetah, Firehawk x2, Mento, Heat Wave, Icicle, Canary


U: Ruling-Caste, Warlord, Superboy, Merlyn, Ivo, Boomerang, Plastic Man


R/SR: Isis, Indigo-1, Vigilante, Deadman, Granny Goodness, Hourman

Raymond

C: Gorilla, Deadshot, Ice, Bart, Terrific, Beast Boy, Bear, Cheetah, Aquaman, Creeper, Mento, Icicle, Gypsy, Bouncing Boy


U: Nightmaster, Superboy, Aquaman, Wonder Woman, Firestorm, Ivo, Flash, Plastic Man


R/SR: Guy Gardner, Superman, August, Dr. Polaris, Dream Girl, Wonder Woman


DC 75 Draft Results


Assassination




Bobby

043 Larfleeze

Braden

010 Johnny Quick

Alan

042 Atrocitus

Joe

043 Larfleeze

Daniel

009 Bart Allen

Arjang

024 Chimp

Alex

020 Solovar

John

023 Osiris

Kris

023 Osiris

Jason

020 Solovar

Nick

005 Deadshot

Raymond

028 Mera

Round 1




Bobby

028 Mera

Braden

006 Donna Troy

Alan

028 Mera

Joe

006 Donna Troy

Daniel

033 Isis

Arjang

005 Deadshot

Alex

038 Kyle Rayner

John

006 Donna Troy

Kris

006 Donna Troy

Jason

005 Deadshot

Nick

044 Mongul

Raymond

005 Deadshot

Round 2




Nick

021 Warlord

Raymond

009 Bart Allen

Kris

010 Johnny Quick

Jason

033 Isis

Alex

010 Johnny Quick

John

030 Wonder Woman

Daniel

010 Johnny Quick

Arjang

046 John Stewart

Alan

013 Green Arrow

Joe

013 Green Arrow

Bobby

006 Donna Troy

Braden

021 Warlord

Round 3




Bobby

030 Wonder Woman

Braden

011 Mr. Terrific

Alan

006 Donna Troy

Joe

038 Kyle Rayner

Daniel

024 Chimp

Arjang

008 Crimson Avngr

Alex

024 Chimp

John

013 Green Arrow

Kris

030 Wonder Woman

Jason

013 Green Arrow

Nick

011 Mr. Terrific

Raymond

011 Mr. Terrific

Round 4




Nick

026 Superboy

Raymond

030 Wonder Woman

Kris

013 Green Arrow

Jason

021 Warlord

Alex

013 Green Arrow

John

025 Sargon

Daniel

031 Batman

Arjang

011 Mr. Terrific

Alan

031 Batman

Joe

025 Sargon

Bobby

021 Warlord

Braden

014 Beast Boy

Round 5




Bobby

014 Beast Boy

Braden

008 Crimson Avngr

Alan

025 Sargon

Joe

031 Batman

Daniel

022 Nightmaster

Arjang

031 Batman

Alex

025 Sargon

John

008 Crimson Avngr

Kris

007 Ice

Jason

014 Beast Boy

Nick

010 The Atom

Raymond

014 Beast Boy

Round 6




Nick

016 (cheetah)

Raymond

015 (bear)

Kris

007 Ice

Jason

009 Bart Allen

Alex

015 (bear)

John

034 Black Alice

Daniel

026 Superboy

Arjang

029 Aquaman

Alan

015 (bear)

Joe

032 Superman

Bobby

002 Zamaron

Braden

044 Mongul

Round 7




Bobby

014 Beast Boy

Braden

032 Superman

Alan

011 Mr. Terrific

Joe

002 Zamaron

Daniel

060 Sinestro

Arjang

047 Carol Ferris

Alex

016 (cheetah)

John

002 Zamaron

Kris

034 Black Alice

Jason

002 Zamaron

Nick

055 (T-Rex)

Raymond

029 Aquaman

Round 8




Nick

014 Beast Boy

Raymond

039 Guy Gardner

Kris

002 Zamaron

Jason

026 Superboy

Alex

002 Zamaron

John

035 Ragdoll

Daniel

047 Carol Ferris

Arjang

003 Dominator

Alan

046 John Stewart

Joe

003 Dominator

Bobby

015 (bear)

Braden

055 (T-Rex)

Round 9




Bobby

011 Mr. Terrific

Braden

007 Ice

Alan

032 Superman

Joe

015 (bear)

Daniel

041 Indigo-1

Arjang

060 Sinestro

Alex

032 Superman

John

018 Queen Aga'po

Kris

018 Queen Aga'po

Jason

003 Dominator

Nick

040 Saint-Walker

Raymond

050 Superman

Round 10




Nick

010 The Atom

Raymond

026 Superboy

Kris

004 Gorilla Warrior

Jason

041 Indigo-1

Alex

039 Guy Gardner

John

015 (bear)

Daniel

004 Gorilla Warrior

Arjang

010 The Atom

Alan

007 Ice

Joe

009 Bart Allen

Bobby

022 Nightmaster

Braden

004 Gorilla Warrior

Round 11




Bobby

054 Barry Allen

Braden

036 Animal Man

Alan

003 Dominator

Joe

040 Saint-Walker

Daniel

053 Hal Jordan

Arjang

018 Queen Aga'po

Alex

003 Dominator

John

054 Barry Allen

Kris

029 Aquaman

Jason

004 Gorilla Warrior

Nick

050 Superman

Raymond

007 Ice

Round 12




Nick

036 Animal Man

Raymond

004 Gorilla Warrior

Kris

004 Gorilla Warrior

Jason

007 Ice

Alex

010 The Atom

John

017 Sgt Rock

Daniel

035 Ragdoll

Arjang

017 Sgt Rock

Alan

016 (cheetah)

Joe

048 Ganthet

Bobby

008 Crimson Avngr

Braden

010 The Atom

Round 13




Bobby

017 Sgt Rock

Braden

022 Nightmaster

Alan

048 Ganthet

Joe

042 Atrocitus

Daniel

003 Dominator

Arjang

045 Scar

Alex

019 Ruling-Caste

John

001 EZ Soldier

Kris

019 Ruling-Caste

Jason

016 (cheetah)

Nick

008 Crimson Avngr

Raymond

016 (cheetah)

Round 14




Nick

008 Crimson Avngr

Raymond

022 Nightmaster

Kris

037 Captain Comet

Jason

010 The Atom

Alex

018 Queen Aga'po

John

016 (cheetah)

Daniel

045 Scar

Arjang

001 EZ Soldier

Alan

017 Sgt Rock

Joe

037 Captain Comet

Bobby

001 EZ Soldier

Braden

053 Hal Jordan

Round 15




Bobby

001 EZ Soldier

Braden

027 Ocean Master

Alan

001 EZ Soldier

Joe

001 EZ Soldier

Daniel

027 Ocean Master

Arjang

027 Ocean Master

Alex

027 Ocean Master

John

019 Ruling-Caste

Kris

029 Aquaman

Jason

019 Ruling-Caste

Nick

059 Wonder Twins

Raymond

022 Nightmaster


Justice League Draft Results


Assassination




Nick

028 Zatanna

Raymond

008 Lex Luthor

Kris

008 Lex Luthor

Jason

040 H Hammond

Alex

040 H Hammond

John

028 Zatanna

Daniel

001 Batman

Arjang

009 The Joker

Alan

025 Dr. Alchemy

Joe

001 Batman

Bobby

043 Dr. Polaris

Braden

025 Dr. Alchemy

Round 1




Nick

005 Mento

Raymond

005 Mento

Kris

005 Mento

Jason

005 Mento

Alex

005 Mento

John

005 Mento

Daniel

032 Bronze Tiger

Arjang

014 Green Arrow

Alan

048 Dream Girl

Joe

014 Green Arrow

Bobby

014 Green Arrow

Braden

029 Zauriel

Round 2




Bobby

019 Merlyn

Braden

032 Bronze Tiger

Alan

019 Merlyn

Joe

014 Green Arrow

Daniel

029 Zauriel

Arjang

013 Dr. Light

Alex

029 Zauriel

John

019 Merlyn

Kris

014 Green Arrow

Jason

019 Merlyn

Nick

032 Bronze Tiger

Raymond

048 Dream Girl

Round 3




Nick

014 Green Arrow

Raymond

043 Dr. Polaris

Kris

030 Plastic Man

Jason

004 Firehawk

Alex

018 Firestorm

John

024 Chronos

Daniel

027 The Flash

Arjang

013 Dr. Light

Alan

027 The Flash

Joe

032 Bronze Tiger

Bobby

007 Icicle

Braden

044 Major Disaster

Round 4




Bobby

044 Major Disaster

Braden

004 Firehawk

Alan

015 Gypsy

Joe

024 Chronos

Daniel

022 Professor Ivo

Arjang

016 Bouncing Boy

Alex

007 Icicle

John

027 The Flash

Kris

030 Plastic Man

Jason

004 Firehawk

Nick

047 Hourman

Raymond

027 The Flash

Round 5




Nick

015 Gypsy

Raymond

030 Plastic Man

Kris

016 Bouncing Boy

Jason

030 Plastic Man

Alex

015 Gypsy

John

023 Toyman

Daniel

037 Wonder Woman

Arjang

029 Zauriel

Alan

002 Aquaman

Joe

023 Toyman

Bobby

045 Aztek

Braden

015 Gypsy

Round 6




Bobby

026 Cpt Boomerang

Braden

007 Icicle

Alan

023 Toyman

Joe

015 Gypsy

Daniel

022 Professor Ivo

Arjang

010 Bulleteer

Alex

026 Cpt Boomerang

John

037 Wonder Woman

Kris

004 Firehawk

Jason

007 Icicle

Nick

024 Chronos

Raymond

007 Icicle

Round 7




Nick

016 Bouncing Boy

Raymond

015 Gypsy

Kris

007 Icicle

Jason

033 Vigilante

Alex

016 Bouncing Boy

John

038 Batman&Robin

Daniel

042 Abra Kadabra

Arjang

020 Black Hand

Alan

004 Firehawk

Joe

016 Bouncing Boy

Bobby

004 Firehawk

Braden

045 Aztek

Round 8




Bobby

024 Chronos

Braden

042 Abra Kadabra

Alan

009 The Joker

Joe

031 Tharok

Daniel

023 Toyman

Arjang

026 Cpt Boomerang

Alex

009 The Joker

John

031 Tharok

Kris

009 The Joker

Jason

026 Cpt Boomerang

Nick

039 Batzarro

Raymond

016 Bouncing Boy

Round 9




Nick

034 August

Raymond

034 August

Kris

046 Superman

Jason

047 Hourman

Alex

038 Batman&Robin

John

039 Batzarro

Daniel

013 Dr. Light

Arjang

011 Black Canary

Alan

002 Aquaman

Joe

046 Superman

Bobby

006 Heat Wave

Braden

012 Crimson Fox

Round 10




Bobby

006 Heat Wave

Braden

011 Black Canary

Alan

002 Aquaman

Joe

056 Time Trapper

Daniel

056 Time Trapper

Arjang

002 Aquaman

Alex

020 Black Hand

John

013 Dr. Light

Kris

031 Tharok

Jason

011 Black Canary

Nick

006 Heat Wave

Raymond

022 Professor Ivo

Round 11




Nick

031 Tharok

Raymond

002 Aquaman

Kris

058 Batman

Jason

022 Professor Ivo

Alex

010 Bulleteer

John

020 Black Hand

Daniel

050 Power Ring

Arjang

012 Crimson Fox

Alan

013 Dr. Light

Joe

006 Heat Wave

Bobby

011 Black Canary

Braden

002 Aquaman

Round 12




Bobby

011 Black Canary

Braden

058 Batman

Alan

011 Black Canary

Joe

054 Doomsday

Daniel

021 King Shark

Arjang

018 Firestorm

Alex

021 King Shark

John

006 Heat Wave

Kris

054 Doomsday

Jason

006 Heat Wave

Nick

010 Bulleteer

Raymond

018 Firestorm

Round 13




Nick

059 Wonder Woman

Raymond

059 Wonder Woman

Kris

033 Vigilante

Jason

035 Deadman

Alex

010 Bulleteer

John

012 Crimson Fox

Daniel

013 Dr. Light

Arjang

041 Mr. Mxyzptlk

Alan

012 Crimson Fox

Joe

051 Lobo

Bobby

012 Crimson Fox

Braden

050 Power Ring

Round 14




Bobby

012 Crimson Fox

Braden

021 King Shark

Alan

020 Black Hand

Joe

021 King Shark

Daniel

035 Deadman

Arjang

003 Creeper

Alex

003 Creeper

John

010 Bulleteer

Kris

003 Creeper

Jason

036 Granny Goodness

Nick

003 Creeper

Raymond

003 Creeper

Round 15




Nick

017 Parasite



Kris

018 Firestorm



Alex

041 Mr. Mxyzptlk



Daniel

017 Parasite



Alan

036 Grny Goodness



Bobby

051 Lobo




Final Standings Season 1



Promotion Points


Wins

Losses

Points

Uncommon

Rare

Super Rare

7. Joe

6

1

2080

773

609

596

8. Alan

5

2

1248

623

448

219

2. Braden

4

3

1988

1007

989

156

5. Kris

3

4

1485

927

663

295

3. Nhat

3

4

1399

507

353

639

4. John

3

4

1212

448

653

73

6. Alex

2

5

1366

608

564

159

1. Jason

2

5

1182

634

275

200


Playoffs:
7. Joe vs. 5. Kris: winner Joe
8. Alan vs. 2. Braden: winner Alan 
Winner 1 vs. Winner 2: Champion Joe

Player's Draft Pool (final) Season 1

Link to Trades thread


Jason

C: Symbiote, Symbiote, Mugger, Brock, Venom, Kingpin, Troll, Troll, Fire Demon, Fire Demon


U: Lt Stone, Firestar, Anti-Venom, Wolfsbane, Ulik, Star-Lord, Gorilla-Man


R/SR: Menace, Noh-Varr(assassination return), Solo, Loki, Thor and Loki

Braden

C: Symbiote, Venom, Puma, Pip, Phalanx, Phalanx, M-11


U: Carnage, Chameleon, Anti-Venom, Warpath, Moondragon, Owl, Owl


R/SR: Cardiac, Vapor, Doppleganger, Bag-Man, Hogun, Molly, Karolina

Nhat

C: Prowler, Puma, Will-O, Will-O(Kris), Marvel Boy, M-11


U: Carnage, Black Cat(Kris), Black Cat(John), X-23, Daken, Fandral, Beta Ray, Daredevil


R/SR: Wolverine, X-Ray(John), Doc Oc, Phylla-Vell, Fenris Wolf, Hela

John

C: Researcher, Researcher, Code: Blue, Parker, Venom(Nhat), Puma(Kris), Will-O, Bug, Kingpin, Ninja, Pip(Nhat), Marvel Boy


U: Firestar(Kris), Lt Stone, Spider-Man, Osborne(Nhat-Kris), Mary Jane(Nhat), Pluto, Moondragon, Gorilla-Man(Kris)


R/SR: Scorpion, Rocket Racer, Odin

Kris

C: Prowler, Bug, Bug, Jimmy Woo, Pip(Nhat), Valkyrie, Warrior, Warrior


U: Warpath(Alex), Daken, Balder, Karnilla(John), Ronan


R/SR: Mancha, Vermin, Jackal, Groot, Songbird(John), Penance, Loki(John)

Alex

C: H. Agent, Parker, Brock, Molten Man, Ironclad, Kingpin, Jimmy Woo, Valkyrie


U: Chameleon, Spider-Man, Osborne, Reilly, Reilly(Kris), Balder, Beta Ray, Daredevil


R/SR: Spider-Hulk, Heimdall, Venom, Destroyer, Spider-Man

Joe

C: H. Agent, H. Agent, Code: Blue, Mugger, Molten Man, Ironclad, Ninja, Troll, Jimmy Woo, M-11, Fire Demon


U: H. Elite, H. Elite, X-23, Vector, Fandral,Ulik, Namora, Star-Lord, Pluto


R/SR: Sandman

Alan

C: Code:Blue, Mugger, Parker, Brock, Prowler, Molten Man, Ironclad, Ninja, Marvel Boy, Phalanx, Valkyrie, Warrior


U: Wolfsbane, Vector, Karnilla, Namora, Ronan


R/SR: Iron Patriot, Morlun, Sif, Air-Walker